2x Intel AFBR-709DMZ SFP+ Transceiver Module Short Wave 850 nm

14,27

zzgl. Versand3,99 EUR
Grundpreis: 14.27 EUR /Stück

Produkt kaufen

Compare
Artikelnummer: maconlinePG2532 Kategorie:

Beschreibung

2x Intel AFBR-709DMZ SFP+ Transceiver Module Short Wave 850 nm

Anbieterartikelnummer: PG2532
Eigenschaften:

Arbeitsspeicher:
Festplatte:
Zustand: gebraucht

Werbung
Click to rate this post!
[Total: 0 Average: 0]